PRUEBA: |
LII TROFEO “JOAQUÍN ROMERO” – II MEMORIAL. |
||
FECHA: |
22-FEBRERO-2014. |
||
LUGAR: |
AS CABAZAS / ESMELLE – FERROL (A CORUÑA). |
||
ERO DOCE GONZÁLEZ. |
1 |
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
|
MARCOS BARJA RIVAS. |
1 |
CADETE MASCULINO |
|
JUDIT GARCÍA FÁBREGAS. |
1 |
CADETE FEMENINO |
|
CARLOS LÓPEZ LÓPEZ. |
1 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
ANDRÉS PICALLO GARCÍA. |
1 |
ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
|
MARTA REY CASTRO. |
1 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO. |
1 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ. |
1 |
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
|
MARÍA COSTOYA MANEIROS. |
2 |
CADETE FEMENINO |
|
ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ LEDO. |
2 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
LUCÍA SICRE MASIDE. |
2 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO. |
2 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
MARTINA DÍAZ SEDES. |
2 |
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
|
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ BAÑOBRE. |
3 |
VETERANO MASCULINO (B) |
|
NICOLÁS GUZMÁN ARTABE. |
3 |
CADETE MASCULINO |
|
CARLOTA TELLE GRANDA. |
3 |
CADETE FEMENINO |
|
PAULA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ. |
3 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
AROA PERMUY BOUZA. |
3 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
RAUL GIL GUNDÍN. |
3 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
IRENE LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ. |
4 |
CADETE FEMENINO |
|
ALDO REY GÓMEZ. |
4 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
MIGUEL VILARO RODRÍGUEZ. |
5 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
DEISY PÉREZ ABREU. |
5 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
PAULA SOTO RODRÍGUEZ. |
5 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
ÓSCAR GARCÍA LÓPEZ. |
5 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS. |
5 |
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
|
ADOLFO GARCÍA LÓPEZ. |
6 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
IRENE BARREIRO LÓPEZ. |
6 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
DANIEL MARTÍNEZ HERMIDA. |
6 |
ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
|
NATALIA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ. |
6 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
LUCAS REY LORENZO. |
6 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
ALICIA BARREIRO LÓPEZ. |
6 |
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
|
ANDREA ARES ROMERO. |
7 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
CHLOE MIGNOT TEIJEIRO. |
7 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO. |
7 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
ALBA VEIGA GARCÍA. |
7 |
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
|
INÉS MIGNOT TEIJEIRO. |
8 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
ALFONSO CREUS DÍAZ. |
8 |
ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
|
MARÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ. |
8 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
HABTE MIRIAM CANDAL JACOB. |
8 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ DOPICO. |
8 |
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
|
ISMAEL PICALLO RAMONDE. |
9 |
VETERANO MASCULINO (A) |
|
LUCÍA RIVADULLA ALONSO. |
9 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
ANXO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ. |
9 |
ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
|
ICÍA BARCIA COUTO. |
9 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
MARTÍN HOYOS TRABA. |
9 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
ANGELA DÍAZ MEDÍN. |
9 |
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO |
|
JAVIER BLAS CERNADAS. |
10 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
MIRIAM TOJEIRO FERREIROA. |
10 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
HANNA DURÁN BERGANTIÑOS. |
10 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
CLARA DÍAZ PRIMOY. |
11 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
RAQUEL REGUEIRO SÁNCHEZ. |
12 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
ADRIÁN RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO. |
12 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
KALKIDÁN FRANCO DE PABLO. |
12 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
IKER ROMERO LEIRA. |
12 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
ERNESTO FERNÁNDEZ ARMADA. |
13 |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
MARTA PORCEL CEBREIRO. |
13 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
NURIA FERNÁNDEZ FONTICOBA. |
14 |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
|
NADIA MARDARAZ NUÑEZ. |
14 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RAFALES. |
14 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
SOFÍA PERMUY FERNÁNDEZ. |
15 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
ANDREA POUSA SEIJAS. |
16 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
XAIME GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ. |
17 |
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO |
|
CANDELA ESTÉVEZ PRADA. |
19 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
BERTA TARAFA RODRÍGUEZ. |
22 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
LAURA OROSA LÓPEZ. |
23 |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
|
MEDALLERO |
|||
ORO |
PLATA |
BRONCE |
|
8 |
5 |
6 |
Fotos: Gentileza de Oscar Tolosa Estevez