PRUEBA:
|
XV CIRCUITO FERROLÁN DE CARREIRAS POPULARES E CAMPO A TRAVÉS (IV XORNADA) / SAN XIAO 2015.
|
||
FECHA:
|
11-ENERO-2015.
|
||
LUGAR:
|
FERROL (A CORUÑA).
|
||
|
|||
MIRIAM TOJEIRO FERREIROA.
|
1
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
|
PEDRO OSORIO LÓPEZ.
|
2
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
|
IRENE BARREIRO LÓPEZ.
|
2
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
2
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|
PAULA NIETO RUIZ.
|
2
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ LEDO.
|
3
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
|
LUCÍA RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
3
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
|
ANDRÉS PICALLO GARCÍA.
|
3
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
3
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
ALICIA BARREIRO LÓPEZ.
|
3
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
CARLOS LÓPEZ LÓPEZ.
|
4
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
|
LUCÍA SICRE MASIDE.
|
4
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
|
MARTA REY CASTRO.
|
4
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
4
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
MARTINA DÍAZ SEDES.
|
4
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS.
|
4
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
PABLO LAGOA LOUREIRO.
|
5
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
DEISY PÉREZ ABREU.
|
5
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
RAÚL GIL GUNDÍN.
|
5
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
CARLOTA TELLA GRANDA.
|
7
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
|
PAULA SOTO RODRÍGUEZ.
|
7
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
NADIA MARDARAZ NUÑEZ.
|
7
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
MARÍA COSTOYA MANEIROS.
|
8
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
|
ÁLVARO ARMENTEROS MUIÑO.
|
8
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
|
8
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
MIGUEL VILARO RODRÍGUEZ.
|
9
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
VERA CANDAL JACOB.
|
9
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
GABRIELA RODRÍGUEZ SAYAR.
|
9
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
ÓSCAR GARCÍA LÓPEZ.
|
10
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
10
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
ICÍA BARCIA COUTO.
|
11
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
ADOLFO GARCÍA LÓPEZ.
|
12
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
|
JAVIER BLAS CERNADAS.
|
12
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
NURIA FERNÁNDEZ FONTICOBA.
|
12
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
12
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
MANUELA LÓPEZ FRAGUELA.
|
12
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
MARÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
13
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
HANNA DURÁN BERGANTIÑOS.
|
13
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
NOEL RODRÍGUEZ CRESPO.
|
13
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|
LIDIA GRIMAL ROCA.
|
13
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
SOFÍA PERMUY FERNÁNDEZ.
|
14
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
KALKIDÁN FRANCO DE PABLO.
|
15
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
MIGUEL MONTAOS EIROA.
|
15
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|
PABLO PAJÓN AREA.
|
16
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
INÉS GRAÑA GONZÁLEZ.
|
16
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
MARTÍN REY VÁZQUEZ.
|
17
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
CHLOE MIGNOT TEIJEIRO.
|
17
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
DIEGO GONZÁLEZ PERNAS.
|
17
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|
DIEGO MONTES GONZÁLEZ.
|
19
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
CANDELA ESTÉVEZ PRADA.
|
19
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
ANTÍA BARCIA COUTO.
|
19
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
LOLA GONZÁLEZ PITA.
|
20
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|
HABTE MIRIAM CANDAL JACOB.
|
20
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
IRENE FRAGUELA TRASTOY.
|
21
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
CARLA PAZOS DOMÍNGUEZ.
|
21
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
MARTÍN HOYOS TRABA.
|
22
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
CLAUDIA FANDIÑO SANJUAN.
|
22
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
ALFONSO CREUS DÍAZ.
|
23
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|
SITOTA VILASANTE YÁÑEZ.
|
24
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
LUNA LORENZO RIO.
|
24
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
BERTA TARAFA RODRÍGUEZ.
|
25
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
ERIK PIÑEIRO MÉNDEZ.
|
25
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|
ELÍA SOMAZA NIETO.
|
27
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
HUGO JOVE MANIVESA.
|
27
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|
MARÍA GONZÁLEZ PITA.
|
27
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
ÁNGELA DÍAZ MEDÍN.
|
28
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|
GAIA SOMAZA NIETO.
|
28
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
CARMEN BECEIRO AMADO.
|
30
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|
DANIEL PLAZA FREIRE.
|
31
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
GERMÁN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ.
|
37
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|
MEDALLERO
|
|||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
|
1
|
4
|
5
|