PRUEBA:
|
XOGADE – CAMPO A TRAVÉS – PROVINCIAL ESCOLAR.
|
||||
FECHA:
|
02-FEBRERO-2019
|
||||
LUGAR:
|
FERROL (A CORUÑÑA).
|
||||
RICARDO NEGRETE BARRIOLUENGO.
|
1
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
7’23”
|
|
MIGUEL GUERRA VARELA.
|
3
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.900 M (APROX.)
|
14’38”
|
|
JORGE BERTALO SEQUEIRO.
|
3
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
7’40”
|
|
PAULA NIETO RUIZ.
|
4
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
9’12”
|
|
CARMEN GRANDAL ARDAO.
|
5
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.300 M (APROX.)
|
5’34”
|
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
7
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.900 M (APROX.)
|
14’56”
|
|
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
8
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
8’36”
|
|
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
|
10
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.900 M (APROX.)
|
15’27”
|
|
MARCOS PÉREZ CALVO.
|
10
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
7’56”
|
|
LARA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ.
|
12
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’30”
|
|
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
16
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
8’55”
|
|
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
|
16
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’38”
|
|
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
17
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
8’10”
|
|
PAULA AREA SEQUEIRO.
|
18
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
9’50”
|
|
JOEL NOVOA GAYOSO.
|
19
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
8’15”
|
|
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS.
|
19
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
9’59”
|
|
OLGA SÁNCHEZ ROMAR.
|
19
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.300 M (APROX.)
|
5’59”
|
|
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
22
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.300 M (APROX.)
|
6’01”
|
|
SAMUEL CASTRO PRIMOY.
|
24
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.900 M (APROX.)
|
16’22”
|
|
SARA MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS.
|
25
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’46”
|
|
AROA AMADO PRIETO.
|
26
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
10’09”
|
|
SOFÍA BLANCO LÓPEZ.
|
26
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’47”
|
|
ARIADNA GÓMEZ MÉNDEZ.
|
27
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
9’26”
|
|
ANXO PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
28
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
10’18”
|
|
VARIK VARELA RICO.
|
29
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
10’21”
|
|
ADRIANA SEDES MONTERO.
|
30
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’51”
|
|
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
31
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
10’33”
|
|
BILLY DELGADO DÍAZ.
|
33
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
10’23”
|
|
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
33
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’53”
|
|
ALICIA ESPINA FERNÁNDEZ.
|
34
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’54”
|
|
EVA SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
36
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
9’51”
|
|
MARCOS CANOSA GUTIÉRREZ.
|
38
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.900 M (APROX.)
|
17’27”
|
|
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
38
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’57”
|
|
SABELA MORALES MONDRAGÓN.
|
39
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
3’57”
|
|
ADRIÁN GARCÍA ROCA.
|
41
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
10’43”
|
|
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RÁFALES.
|
42
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
2.000 M (APROX.)
|
9’25”
|
|
ICÍA FRAGUELA TRASTOY.
|
42
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.300 M (APROX.)
|
6’36”
|
|
RODRIGO REY PERNAS.
|
45
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
11’00”
|
|
ELENA PITA-ROMERO BRAGE.
|
47
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
4’24”
|
|
ALICIA RODRÍGUEZ REY.
|
48
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
700 M (APROX.)
|
4’27”
|
|
TRISTÁN GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ.
|
49
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
11’55”
|
|
CARLA PAZOS CORTIZAS.
|
50
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.600 M (APROX.)
|
11’52”
|
|
SARA REGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ.
|
51
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.300 M (APROX.)
|
7’11”
|
|
MEDALLERO
|
|||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
|||
2
|
1
|
4
|
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS
|
||
EQUIPO
|
PUESTO
|
PUNTOS
|
“RÍA FERROL” /// SUB-16 MASCULINO.
|
1
|
20
|
“RÍA FERROL” /// SUB-14 MASCULINO.
|
2
|
32
|
“RÍA FERROL” /// SUB-14 FEMENINO.
|
3
|
67
|
“RÍA FERROL” /// SUB-12 FEMENINO.
|
3
|
88
|
“RÍA FERROL” (A) /// SUB-10 FEMENINO.
|
4
|
84
|
“RÍA FERROL” /// SUB-16 FEMENINO.
|
5
|
51
|
“RÍA FERROL” (B) /// SUB-10 FEMENINO.
|
5
|
136
|
“RÍA FERROL” /// SUB-12 MASCULINO.
|
7
|
131
|