PRUEBA:
|
CAMPIONATO DE GALICIA BENXAMÍN-ALEVÍN-INFANTIL / PISTA CUBERTA.
|
|||||
FECHA:
|
05-MARZO-2016
|
|||||
LUGAR:
|
A CORUÑA.
|
|||||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
1 (FINAL)
1 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
7”50
7”59
|
||
MARÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
2
|
PÉRTIGA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
2m06cm
|
||
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
|
2
|
PESO
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
8m43cm
|
||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
3
|
LONGITUD
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
4m20cm
|
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
4
|
500 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
1’36”96
|
||
ALICIA BARREIRO LÓPEZ.
|
4
|
500 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
1’37”91
|
||
ÓSCAR GARCÍA LÓPEZ
|
4
|
ALTURA
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
1m22cm
|
||
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ
|
4
|
ALTURA
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
1m19cm
|
||
ÁLVARO ARMENTEROS MUIÑO.
|
5
|
1.000 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
3’28”78
|
||
ÓSCAR GARCÍA LÓPEZ.
|
5
|
LONGITUD
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
3m87cm
|
||
LUCÍA PUJALTE VIVERO.
|
6
|
PÉRTIGA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1m92cm
|
||
PAULA NIETO RUIZ.
|
6
|
1.000 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
3’38”43
|
||
NOEL RODRÍGUEZ CRESPO.
|
6
|
500 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
1’45”31
|
||
AINOA BECERRA PARDO.
|
7
|
PÉRTIGA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1m85cm
|
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO
|
7
|
ALTURA
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
1m16cm
|
||
RAÚL GIL GUNDÍN.
|
7
|
LONGITUD
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
3m78cm
|
||
MANUELA LÓPEZ FRAGUELA.
|
8
|
1.000 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
4’14”82
|
||
RAÚL GIL GUNDÍN
|
9
|
1.000 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
3’34”71
|
||
NAIARA CUPEIRO AMADO.
|
9
|
PESO
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
3m93cm
|
||
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO
|
10
|
1.000 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
3’35”71
|
||
LIDIA GRIMAL ROCA.
|
10
|
500 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
1’55”38
|
||
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
11
|
500 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
1’41”82
|
||
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
14
|
500 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
1’56”31
|
||
ANDREA B. SANTANA VILLASUSO.
|
15
|
500 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
1’56”43
|
||
MAITE SÁNCHEZ PRIMOY.
|
18
|
500 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
2’00”35
|
||
ÁLVARO ARMENTEROS MUIÑO.
|
1 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.L.
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
7”97
|
||
ARTAI RUBIANES DURÁN.
|
2 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.V.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
10”57
|
||
DOLORES ALVARIÑO ESTEVAN.
|
2 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.V.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
9”81
|
||
MARÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
3 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.V.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
10”08
|
||
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
3 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
8”73
|
||
LUCÍA PUJALTE VIVERO.
|
4 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
7”79
|
||
MARTA REY CASTRO.
|
5 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
7”86
|
||
ARIANNA V. MUÑOZ MÚJICA.
|
5 (SEMIFINALES)
|
50 M.L.
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
9”13
|
||
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
4 (FINAL B)
|
500 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
------
|
||
MARTA REY CASTRO.
|
6 (FINAL B)
|
500 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
------
|
||
|
||||||
MEDALLERO
|
||||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
||||
1
|
2
|
1
|