PRUEBA:
|
CAMPIONATO DE GALICIA BENXAMÍN (SUB-10) / ALEVÍN (SUB-12) / INFANTIL (SUB-14) / PISTA AIRE LIBRE.
|
|||||
FECHA:
|
09-JUNIO-2018
|
|||||
LUGAR:
|
PONTEVEDRA.
|
|||||
RICARDO NEGRETE BARRIOLUENGO.
|
1
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
3’05”04
|
||
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
|
1
|
JABALINA
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
30m61cm
|
||
IRMA VEIGUELA TIZÓN.
|
1
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
8”15
|
||
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
|
2
|
DISCO
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
27m41cm
|
||
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
2
|
PÉRTIGA
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
2m25cm
|
||
IRMA VEIGUELA TIZÓN.
|
2
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
3’39”68
|
||
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
3
|
PESO
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
8m01cm
|
||
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
4
|
1.000 OBSTÁCULOS
|
SUB14 MASCULINO
|
3’30”93
|
||
MARINA PAJÓN AREA.
|
4
|
3 KM. MARCHA
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
16’48”03
|
||
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
4
|
80 M.V.
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
14”57 (-0.1)
|
||
ANXO PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
4
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
1’39”64
|
||
CARMEN GRANDAL ARDAO.
|
5
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
1’44”15
|
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
6
|
ALTURA
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1m39cm
|
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
6
|
TRIPLE
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
9m54cm (+0.1)
|
||
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS.
|
7
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1’28”87
|
||
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
|
7
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
3’13”84
|
||
MARTA SÁNCHEZ FOURNIER.
|
7
|
1.000 OBSTÁCULOS
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
3’52”10
|
||
ELIA SOMAZA NIETO.
|
7
|
TRIPLE
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
9m09cm (+0.9)
|
||
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
9
|
80 M.V.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
16”82 (-0.4)
|
||
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS.
|
9
|
220 M.V.
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
37”17
|
||
NOEL RODRÍGUEZ CRESPO.
|
9
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
3’28”16
|
||
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ RÁFALES.
|
9
|
1 KM. MARCHA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
6’55”38
|
||
ARIANNA VICTORIA MUÑOZ MÚJICA.
|
10
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
3m73cm
|
||
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
|
11
|
80 M.L.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
11”37 (0.0)
|
||
MARCOS PÉREZ CALVO.
|
11
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1’28”93
|
||
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
11
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
20m27cm
|
||
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
11
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
8”4
|
||
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
11
|
1 KM. MARCHA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
6’55”41
|
||
ANXO SANTOS GONZÁLEZ.
|
12
|
80 M.L.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
11”68 (0.0)
|
||
JOEL NOVOA GAYOSO.
|
12
|
2.000 M.L.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
7’19”94
|
||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
12
|
220 M.V.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
37”97
|
||
CANDELA RUIZ LÓPEZ.
|
12
|
JABALINA
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
15m54cm
|
||
OLGA SÁNCHEZ ROMAR.
|
12
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’05”01
|
||
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
12
|
ALTURA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
0m91cm
|
||
ANXO SANTOS GONZÁLEZ.
|
13
|
150 M.L.
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
21”83 (+0.3)
|
||
BILLY DELGADO DÍAZ.
|
13
|
ALTURA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
0m96cm
|
||
ELIA SOMAZA NIETO.
|
14
|
80 M.L.
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
11”65 (+0.1)
|
||
CLAUDIA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
|
14
|
2 KM. MARCHA
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
13’27”54
|
||
NAIARA CUPEIRO BOADO.
|
16
|
PESO
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
5m93cm
|
||
ARIANNA VICTORIA MUÑOZ MÚJICA.
|
18
|
PESO
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
5m80cm
|
||
MEDALLERO
|
||||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
||||
3
|
3
|
1
|