PRUEBA:
|
2ª XORNADA XOGADE- CAMPO A TRAVÉS – FASE LOCAL / 7ª CARREIRA DE CAMPO A TRAVÉS “A MALATA”.
|
||||
FECHA:
|
06-DICIEMBRE-2018
|
||||
LUGAR:
|
FERROL (A CORUÑA).
|
||||
RICARDO NEGRETE BARRIOLUENGO.
|
1
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’37”
|
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
2
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
15’59”
|
|
CARLA PAZOS FRANCO.
|
2
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
6’22”
|
|
ANXO PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
2
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
6’27”
|
|
LARA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ.
|
2
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’45”
|
|
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
|
3
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
16’15”
|
|
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
3
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
9’01”
|
|
MARCOS PÉREZ CALVO.
|
3
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
8’15”
|
|
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS.
|
3
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
6’23”
|
|
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
3
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’24”
|
|
ARIADNA GÓMEZ MÉNDEZ.
|
4
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
9’03”
|
|
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
4
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
8’29”
|
|
DANIELA CRIBEIRO ESPIÑEIRA.
|
4
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’47”
|
|
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
5
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
9’13”
|
|
BILLY DELGADO LÓPEZ.
|
5
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
6’42”
|
|
JOEL NOVOA GAYOSO.
|
6
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
8’43”
|
|
PAULA AREA SEQUEIRO.
|
6
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
6’37”
|
|
VARIK VARELA RICO.
|
6
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’07”
|
|
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
|
6
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’51”
|
|
ELIO MARINO LANZA.
|
7
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’08”
|
|
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
7
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’20”
|
|
JENNIFER REY GÓMEZ.
|
8
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
9’47”
|
|
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
8
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
6’52”
|
|
ADRIANA SEDES MONTERO.
|
8
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’55”
|
|
LUCÍA VÁZQUEZ RAMIL.
|
9
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
10’20”
|
|
AROA AMADO PRIETO.
|
9
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
6’55”
|
|
ROQUE RODRÍGUEZ VALDÉS.
|
9
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’41”
|
|
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
10
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
17’37”
|
|
EVA SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
10
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
10’37”
|
|
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RÁFALES.
|
10
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
9’23”
|
|
RODRIGO REY PERNAS.
|
10
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’19”
|
|
MANUEL CARRACEDO FERNÁNDEZ.
|
11
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
9’25”
|
|
ALEX GARCÍA CEREIJO.
|
11
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’22”
|
|
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
11
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’59”
|
|
ANXO SANTOS GONZÁLEZ.
|
12
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
18’25”
|
|
MANUELA LÓPEZ FRAGUELA.
|
12
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’10”
|
|
JULIA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ.
|
12
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’38”
|
|
SABELA MORALES MONDRAGÓN.
|
12
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’00”
|
|
LANA PORTA SOUTO.
|
13
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’38”
|
|
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
13
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’01”
|
|
SARA MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS.
|
14
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’06”
|
|
MARÍA HERMIDA RODEIRO.
|
15
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’14”
|
|
CARLA PAZOS CORTIZAS.
|
16
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’14”
|
|
DESIREE MANSO LÓPEZ.
|
16
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’41”
|
|
LIDIA GRIMAL ROCA.
|
17
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’15”
|
|
ANTÓN GRANDAL DEL RÍO.
|
17
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’51”
|
|
ALICIA ESPINA FERNÁNDEZ.
|
17
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’13”
|
|
INÉS ARTICO LÓPEZ.
|
18
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’20”
|
|
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
19
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
3’54”
|
|
TRISTÁN GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ.
|
20
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
8’11”
|
|
ANTÍA GÓMEZ DÍAZ.
|
20
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’49”
|
|
MARTA CUADRADO DORRIO.
|
21
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’39”
|
|
LAURA CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
22
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’55”
|
|
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
|
22
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’05”
|
|
ELENA PITA-ROMERO BRAGE.
|
22
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’45”
|
|
MARCOS SOUTO MUÑIZ.
|
23
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
8’28”
|
|
AFRIKA RATOEIRA DÍAZ.
|
25
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’49”
|
|
SARA REGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ.
|
25
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’03”
|
|
CLARA BARJA CERNADAS.
|
26
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’50”
|
|
ICÍA FRAGUELA TRASTOY.
|
26
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’04”
|
|
CARLA BELLO LUGRIS.
|
27
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
7’53”
|
|
ROBEL CALDERÓN CEREIJO.
|
27
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
4’53”
|
|
NAIARA LÓPEZ BOUZA.
|
29
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
8’02”
|
|
MARTA GÓMEZ PICO.
|
29
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’23”
|
|
FLOR TORRES LÓPEZ.
|
30
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.200 M (APROX.)
|
8’07”
|
|
MARTÍN PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ.
|
30
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
600 M (APROX.)
|
5’28”
|
|
MEDALLERO
|
|||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
|||
1
|
4
|
5
|