PRUEBA:
|
PROGRAMA XOGADE – PROVINCIAL / SUB-10 Y SUB-12 / PISTA AIRE LIBRE.
|
|||||
FECHA:
|
12-MAYO-2019
|
|||||
LUGAR:
|
A POBRA DO CARAMIÑAL (A CORUÑA).
|
|||||
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
1
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
3m15cm
|
||
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
2
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
8”10
|
||
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
|
2
|
PESO
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
8m05cm
|
||
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
|
2
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
15m97cm
|
||
LARA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ.
|
3
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’04”70
|
||
ARÓN ÑACLE PURRIÑOS.
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN.
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
3
|
RELEVOS 4x50
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
36”54
|
||
ADRIANA SEDES MONTERO.
|
3
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
11m29cm
|
||
CARMEN GRANDAL ARDAO.
|
4
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
3’42”58
|
||
DESIREE MANSO LÓPEZ.
|
4
|
PESO
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
6m35cm
|
||
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
|
4
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’05”43
|
||
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
LARA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ.
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
4
|
RELEVOS 4x50
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
37”27
|
||
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
5
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
13m69cm
|
||
CARMEN GRANDAL ARDAO.
CARLOTA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
DESIREE MANSO LÓPEZ.
|
7
|
RELEVOS 4x60
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
41”06
|
||
DESIREE MANSO LÓPEZ.
|
7
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
15m19cm
|
||
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
8
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’20”86
|
||
ARÓN ÑACLE PURRIÑOS.
|
8
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
11m35cm
|
||
ADRIANA SEDES MONTERO.
|
9
|
PESO
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4m90cm
|
||
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
9
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
9m64cm
|
||
CARLOTA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
|
10
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
3’59”16
|
||
CARLOTA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
|
10
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
3m09cm
|
||
LAURA CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
10
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
14m67cm
|
||
SABELA MORALES MONDRAGÓN.
|
11
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’44”63
|
||
ALICIA ESPINA FERNÁNDEZ.
|
11
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
8m85cm
|
||
OLGA SÁNCHEZ ROMAR.
|
12
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
4’01”47
|
||
NUNO REZA RODRÍGUEZ.
|
12
|
ALTURA
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1m15cm
|
||
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
12
|
ALTURA
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
1m09cm
|
||
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
12
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’46”01
|
||
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
12
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
1m48cm
|
||
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
|
12
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
7m68cm
|
||
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
13
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
4’04”79
|
||
ALBA ESPINA FERNÁNDEZ.
|
13
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
13m50cm
|
||
ELENA PITA-ROMERO BRAGE.
|
13
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
6m67cm
|
||
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
15
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
2m27cm
|
||
MEDALLERO
|
||||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
||||
1
|
3
|
3
|